Name Time and Place Judge Results
Ritta Vardar Wolf House Jovanely 10.03.2019 Avlona Greece  Uwe Sprenger VV2 
Roma Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanely 10.03.2019 Avlona Greece  Uwe Sprenger VV1 
Paco Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanely 10.03.2019 Avlona Greece  Uwe Sprenger SG3 
Hanna Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanely BALCANICA 2019 – 24.03.2019   VP3 
Roma Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanelu BALCANICA 2019 – 24.03.2019   VP1 (long coat) 
Ritta Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanelu  BALCANICA 2019 – 24.03.2019    VP6
Ritta Vardar Wolf House Jovanely 07.04.2019 THERMAIKOS OLYMPIC TROPHY   Erich Bösl (SV)  VV2
Roma Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanely 07.04.2019 THERMAIKOS OLYMPIC TROPHY   Erich Bösl (SV)  VV1
Paco Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanely 07.04.2019 THERMAIKOS OLYMPIC TROPHY   Erich Bösl (SV)  SG2
 Tina Team Vardar & Jovanely IDS Prilep 13.04.2019    VP1 , Best In Show Baby I
 Hanna Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanely IDS Prilep 13.04.2019    VP1
 Cuba Vardar Wolf IDS Prilep 13.04.2019   CAC 
 Flick Vardar Wolf IDS Prilep 13.04.2019   Best in Show Veteran 
 Hachi Team Vardar & Jovanely Speciality Show 14.04.2019 Chalkida Grecce  Ulrich Haussmann (SV)  VV1
 Schwarz Spirit Team Vardar & Jovanely Speciality Show 14.04.2019 Chalkida Grecce Ulrich Haussmann (SV)   VV1
 Harmony Team Vardar & Jovanely Speciality Show 14.04.2019 Chalkida Grecce Ulrich Haussmann (SV)   VV2
 Ritta Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanely Speciality Show 14.04.2019 Chalkida Grecce Ulrich Haussmann (SV)   VV1
 Paco Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanely Speciality Show 14.04.2019 Chalkida Grecce Ulrich Haussmann (SV)   SG1
 Jersy Vardar Wolf Speciality Show 14.04.2019 Chalkida Grecce Ulrich Haussmann (SV)   SG1
 Jesica Varadr Wolf Speciality Show 14.04.2019 Chalkida Grecce Ulrich Haussmann (SV)   V2
 Flick Vardar Wolf NDS Svrljig 21.04.2019  Nenad Devic  Best iN Show Veteran 
 ΕΚΘΕΣΗ ΜΟΡΦΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ & KORUNG / NDS Svrljig 21.04.2019    

GSD Special Dog Show & Korung

 Tina Team Vardar & Jovanely ( Lucka Vom Buchenwald & Chryspy Wolfhause Jovanely ) 3 – 6 class  19.05.2019 – Greek Siger 2019  Robert Land & Albert Woerner  VV1
Hana Team Vardar & Jovanely ( Willy Vom Kuckucksland & Misty Vardar Wolf ) 6-9 class 19.05.2019 – Greek Siger 2019 Robert Land & Albert Woerner  VV1
Roma Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanely ( Dongoi Di Casa Mary & Chryspy Wolfhause Jovanely ) LONGCOAT 9-12 class 19.05.2019 – Greek Siger 2019 Robert Land & Albert Woerner  VV1
Paco Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanely Willy Vom Kuckucksland & Sparta Vardar Wolf ) 12-18 class 19.05.2019 – Greek Siger 2019 Robert Land & Albert Woerner  SG2
 Paco Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanely IDS Katerini 1 .06.2019    JCAC , JBOB , BOB , BOG 1
Flick Vardar Wolf  IDS Katerini 1 .06.2019    Best in Show Veteran
 Paco Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanely IDS Katerini 02.06.2019    JCAC , JBOB , BOB , BOG II
 Flick Vardar Wolf IDS Katerini 02.06.2019    Best in Show Veteran III