Category: Results

Results 2020

Name Time and Place Judge Results Bella Wolfhouse Jovanely  22.02.2020 Chalkida Hellenic GSD club Lg-05  Ulrich Haussmann (SV) KKL Herta  Vardar Wolf  22.02.2020 Chalkida Hellenic GSD club Lg-05  Ulrich Haussmann (SV) KKL Cuba Vardar Wolf  22.02.2020 Chalkida Hellenic GSD club Lg-05  Ulrich Haussmann (SV) KKL...

Results 2019

Name Time and Place Judge Results Ritta Vardar Wolf House Jovanely 10.03.2019 Avlona Greece  Uwe Sprenger VV2  Roma Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanely 10.03.2019 Avlona Greece  Uwe Sprenger VV1  Paco Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanely 10.03.2019 Avlona Greece  Uwe Sprenger SG3  Hanna Vardar Wolf Hause Jovanely BALCANICA...

Results 2018

  Name Time and Place Judge Results Dixy Vardar Wolf House Jovanely 25. 02.2018 Orichomenos Greece Andreas Rudolph VP 4 Donny Vardar Wolf House Jovanely  25. 02.2018 Orichomenos Greece Andreas Rudolph   VP 1 Iriss Vardar Wolf 25. 02.2018 Orichomenos Greece  Andreas Rudolph   SG 4 Herta...

Results 2017

  Name Time and Place Judge Results Hulk Vardar Wolf NDS Radovis 29.10.2017 Miloslav Misa Babic JCAC , JBOB , BOB , BOG2 Cartoon Vardar Wolfhause Jovanely NDS Radovis 29.10.2017 Miloslav Misa Babic JCAC , JBOB , BOB , BOG1 , JBIS1 , BIS1 Cartoon...

Results 2016

Name Time and Place Judge Results Schiva Vardar Wolf 11-06-2016 IDS Thessaloniki Oleg Vasilev CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG3 Chery Vardar Wolf 29-05-2016 NDS Radovis Mirsad Sabanovic BabbyBOB, VV-1 Maxie Vardar Wolf 29-05-2016 NDS Radovis Mirsad Sabanovic CAC,BOB,BOG-1 Sparta Vardar Wolf 14,15-05-2016 HELENIC SIEGER SHOW Hans Peter Riker PASS...

Results 2015

Name Time and Place Judge Results Schiva Vardar Wolf 26,27-09-2015 Mak Sieger Peter Arth PASS KKL Schiva Vardar Wolf 26,27-09-2015 Mak Sieger Peter Arth GHKL-H V2 Sparta Vardar Wolf 26,27-09-2015 Mak Sieger Peter Arth JHKL-H SG 4 Misty Vardar Wolf 26,27-09-2015 Mak Sieger Peter Arth...

Results 2014

Name Time and Place Judge Results Schiva Vardar Wolf 26,27-09-2015 Mak Sieger Peter Arth PASS KKL Schiva Vardar Wolf 26,27-09-2015 Mak Sieger Peter Arth GHKL-H V2 Sparta Vardar Wolf 26,27-09-2015 Mak Sieger Peter Arth JHKL-H SG 4 Misty Vardar Wolf 26,27-09-2015 Mak Sieger Peter Arth...

Results 2013

Name Time and Place Judge Results Schiva Vardar Wolf 26,27-09-2015 Mak Sieger Peter Arth PASS KKL Schiva Vardar Wolf 26,27-09-2015 Mak Sieger Peter Arth GHKL-H V2 Sparta Vardar Wolf 26,27-09-2015 Mak Sieger Peter Arth JHKL-H SG 4 Misty Vardar Wolf 26,27-09-2015 Mak Sieger Peter Arth...

Results 2012

Name Time and Place Judge Results Schiva Vardar Wolf 26,27-09-2015 Mak Sieger Peter Arth PASS KKL Schiva Vardar Wolf 26,27-09-2015 Mak Sieger Peter Arth GHKL-H V2 Sparta Vardar Wolf 26,27-09-2015 Mak Sieger Peter Arth JHKL-H SG 4 Misty Vardar Wolf 26,27-09-2015 Mak Sieger Peter Arth...

Results 2011

Name Time and Place Judge Results Donna Vardar Wolf 18.12.2011 Show of Champion Comision Junior BIS IV Flick Vardar Wolf 18.12.2011 Show of Champion Comision Pappy BIS I Ihra Vardar Wolf 18.12.2011 Show of Champion Comision Babby BIS II Flick Vardar Wolf 22.10.2011 CACIB Prilep...

Results 2010

Name Time and Place Judge Results Ulk v. Pannonia Wolf 07.08.2010 CAC Ohrid Slobodan Miloseski CAC Ulk & Whitney 17.07,2010 CAC Mavrovo Pero Bozinoski Best Pair Ulk v. Pannonia Wolf 17.07.2010 CAC Mavrovo Slobodan Miloseski CAC Quartz v.Pannonia Wolf 09.05.2010 Balkan Sieger Franz Kampenhuber GHKLR...

Results 2009

Name Time and Place Judge Results Ritta von Barbie Line 04.10.2009-BSZS-Macedonia Stibel Gabriel MKD JKLH SG-4 Quicky v. Pannonia Wolf 13.09.2009-CACIB-Leskovac RS Kamen Litov BG CAC;CACIB Ritta von Barbie Line 28.08.2009-CAC-MNE Mudresa Vasko MNE PRM Ritta von Barbie Line 28.08.2009-CAC-BG Bozinovski Pero MKD PRM Tirs...